1. Porzer Schnellschach-Open

Köln-Porz, 16.04.2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Orlov,Andrey GM 2452   SG Bochum 1931   7 2 0 8.0 53.0
2. Zubarev,Alexander GM 2516   SC Siegburg   7 1 1 7.5 50.5
3. Rotstein,Arkadij GM 2501   SG Porz   7 1 1 7.5 50.0
4. Dresen,Ulrich FM 2155 Sen SF Gerresheim 8   6 2 1 7.0 50.5
5. Hoffmann,Michael GM 2458   DJK Aufwärts Aa   5 4 0 7.0 50.5
6. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2455   SG Bochum 1931   6 2 1 7.0 49.0
7. Braga,Fernando IM 2368   DJK Aufwärts Aa   6 1 2 6.5 46.5
8. Chandler,Patrick   2097   SC Gelnhausen   6 1 2 6.5 44.0
9. Rotstein,Jefim FM 2278 Sen Tornado Hochneu   6 1 2 6.5 41.0
10. Helbig,Mark FM 2271   Klub Kölner SF   6 0 3 6.0 49.0
11. Baltic,Fatih   2109 U14 SG Porz   6 0 3 6.0 47.5
12. Reinke,Markus   2183   Düsseldorfer SK   6 0 3 6.0 46.0
13. Fieberg,Samuel   2151 U20 SG Porz   5 2 2 6.0 45.5
14. Bossy,Arnim   2145   vereinslos   5 2 2 6.0 44.0
15. Xu,Xianliang FM 2234 U20 SG Porz   4 4 1 6.0 43.5
16. Thiel,Kuno FM 2075   SV Hennef 1927   6 0 3 6.0 41.0
17. Schulte-Geers,Nik   1868 U20 Godesberger SK    6 0 3 6.0 40.0
18. Kutzner,Stephen   1990   Godesberger SK    6 0 3 6.0 36.5
19. Lemanczyk,Thomas   2173   SG Solingen   5 1 3 5.5 46.0
20. Lamby,Philipp   2228   Aachener SV 185   5 1 3 5.5 45.5
21. Ljuboschiz,Alexan   2029 Sen Tornado Hochneu   4 3 2 5.5 45.0
22. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr   2108   Oberhausener SV   5 1 3 5.5 44.5
23. Suvorov,Alexander   2029 U14 SG Porz   4 3 2 5.5 44.5
24. Wagenknecht,Uwe   2161   SG Porz   4 3 2 5.5 42.0
24. Okrajek,Alexander   2123   SC Siegburg 191   4 3 2 5.5 42.0
26. Ramien,David   2120 U20 SG Porz   4 3 2 5.5 41.5
27. Borchert,Stephan   1886   SG Solingen   5 1 3 5.5 39.0
28. Otto,Wolfgang   1971   Godesberger SK   5 1 3 5.5 37.0
29. Jablonowski,Chris   1996   Aachener SV 185   5 1 3 5.5 35.5
30. Grünter,Martin   2167   Hamburger SK   5 0 4 5.0 45.0
31. Volkov,Mykyta   2128   SF Gerresheim 8   4 2 3 5.0 43.0
32. Thalwitzer,David   2078   SG Porz   5 0 4 5.0 42.5
33. Saglam,Bülent   2081   SK Doppelbauer    5 0 4 5.0 42.0
34. Pilgram,Alexander   2013   SG Porz   4 2 3 5.0 41.5
35. Pick,Stefan   2049   SK Kerpen 64   5 0 4 5.0 40.0
35. Altok,Mesut   1903   Satranc Club 20   5 0 4 5.0 40.0
37. Kagan,Dennis   1913 U20 SG Porz   5 0 4 5.0 39.0
38. Niesel,Tobias   1891 U20 SG Porz   4 2 3 5.0 37.0
39. Jopek,Eugeniusz   1918 Sen Pulheimer SC 19   5 0 4 5.0 36.0
40. Müller,Carsten   1611   SF Rodenkirchen   5 0 4 5.0 34.0
41. Levin,Felix GM 2495 * SV Mülheim-Nord   4 1 2 4.5 48.0
42. Hackbusch,Thomas   1901   SG Porz GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
43. Kind,Bertram   2170   Königsspringer    4 1 4 4.5 42.0
44. Hanke,Stefan   1800   SC Solingen 192   4 1 4 4.5 41.0
45. Winnemöller,Bernd   1983   vereinslos   4 1 4 4.5 40.0
45. Suvorov,Luca   1954 U14 SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 40.0
47. Sewald,Kathrin   1762 W SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 39.0
48. Lotzien,Hans   2034 Sen Godesberger SK    4 1 4 4.5 38.5
49. Fieberg,Christoph   1860   SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 38.0
50. Hettler,Wolfgang   1785 Sen SK Bad Homburg    4 1 4 4.5 37.0
50. Gallasch,Robin   1534 U14 SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 37.0
52. Siegel,Aurelia   1587 W SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 36.5
53. Jahrke,Jonas   1431 U14 Rochade Steele/   4 1 4 4.5 35.5
54. Meinhardt,Günther   1660 Sen SF Köln-Müngers   4 1 4 4.5 35.0
55. Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun   1510   Langenfelder SF   4 1 4 4.5 34.5
56. Martens,Alexander   1706 U20 SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 31.5
57. Kogan,Gabriel   1198 U14 SG Porz   4 1 4 4.5 30.0
58. Esch,Hans-Jörg   1711   SK Turm Euskirc   4 0 5 4.0 42.5
59. Andrijenko,Anatol   1741 Sen SF Köln-Longeri   4 0 5 4.0 41.0
60. Asadzade,Idris   1627 U14 Kspr. Leverkuse   4 0 5 4.0 40.5
61. Gossmann,Anna Mar   1644 W SG Porz   4 0 5 4.0 39.0
62. Weinkauf,Viktor   1809   SG Benrath 1924   4 0 5 4.0 38.0
63. Bernhardt,Thomas   1624   SK Turm Euskirc   4 0 5 4.0 36.0
64. Sikorski,Thomas   1679   SF Katernberg 1   3 2 4 4.0 35.5
65. Schmidt,Eckhard,D   1914   Godesberger SK    4 0 5 4.0 35.0
66. Fadl,Ahmed   1572 Sen Bahn-SC Wuppert   4 0 5 4.0 34.5
67. Gallasch,Jonas   1576 U14 SG Porz   4 0 5 4.0 34.0
68. Wackert,Dennis   1521   SG Lüdenscheid   4 0 5 4.0 33.0
69. Ender,Kurt   1583 Sen Ratinger SK 195   3 2 4 4.0 33.0
70. Porstmann,Jan   1634   SG Solingen   4 0 5 4.0 31.5
71. Zilberman,Rodion   1782 Sen SF Köln-Longeri   3 1 5 3.5 40.5
72. Kuhn,Helmut   1601   SC Erkrath 1973   3 1 5 3.5 37.5
73. Rache,Ralf   1792 Sen Aachener SV 185   2 3 4 3.5 36.5
74. Lantsman,Boris   1789 Sen SF Köln-Longeri   3 1 5 3.5 34.0
75. Kolbasnikov,Igor   1475   SF Köln-Longeri   2 3 4 3.5 33.0
76. Felsmann,Helmut   1279 Sen Ford-SF Köln   3 1 5 3.5 30.5
77. Birke,Philipp   1290   SF Unterbarmen   3 1 5 3.5 28.0
78. Mielk,Karsten   1708   SG Niederkassel   2 2 5 3.0 37.5
79. Turp,Hüseyin   1532   Oberhausener SV   2 2 5 3.0 33.5
80. Ipekyilmaz,Mert   1361 U14 Langenfelder SF   3 0 6 3.0 32.0
80. Gadjisade,Natawan   1336 W SG Porz   3 0 6 3.0 32.0
82. Engau,Fritz   1462 Sen Brühler SK 1920   3 0 6 3.0 31.0
83. Pfening,Richard   1477   SK Turm Euskirc   3 0 6 3.0 30.0
83. Pincornelly,Tobia   974 U14 Langenfelder SF   3 0 6 3.0 30.0
85. Westphal,Gerhard   1384 Sen Ford-SF Köln   3 0 6 3.0 29.5
86. Weck,Petra   1561 W Ratinger SK 195   2 2 5 3.0 28.5
87. Bedarff,Georg   1272 U20 SG Porz   3 0 6 3.0 26.5
88. Radzik,Thomas   1503   SG Bochum 1931   3 0 6 3.0 23.5
89. Smets,Heike   1408 W Pulheimer SC 19   2 1 6 2.5 31.0
90. Markus,Jan   1399 U20 SG Porz   2 1 6 2.5 29.5
91. Lehmann,Jochen   1278 Sen Bahn-SC Wuppert   1 3 5 2.5 27.5
92. Wege,Leander   892 U14 SK Sülz-Kletten   2 1 6 2.5 26.0
93. Hoferichter,Micha   1357   Klub Kölner SF   2 0 7 2.0 32.5
94. Stamer,Martin   1338 * Godesberger SK    2 0 6 2.0 30.0
95. Friedrich,Johanne   1374 Sen SG Niederkassel   1 2 6 2.0 28.0
96. Mayer,Rolf   1259   SC Flörsheim 19   1 2 6 2.0 27.5
96. Jakob,Gudrun   1154 W Klub Kölner SF   1 2 6 2.0 27.5
98. Gerberich,Dustin     U14 Pulheimer SC 19   1 0 8 1.0 24.0