Voranmeldungen Schnellschach-Open 30.03.2019

Voranmeldeliste: (Sortiert nach DWZ, Stand: 25.03.2019, 20:00 Uhr)
TNr Titel Teilnehmer ELO DWZ Grp. Verein/Ort
1. GM Van Wely,Loek 2622 2590   SG Solingen
2. IM Frübing,Stefan 2409 2380   SK König Tegel
3. FM Rotstein,Jefim 2328 2290 Sen Tornado Hochneukirch
4. IM Kern,Guido 2337 2286   Krefelder SK Turm
5. FM Odendahl,Reiner 2373 2249   Elberfelder SG
6. FM Lupor,Stefan 2261 2216   SG Ennepe-Ruhr
7. FM Lupor,André 2258 2199   SG Ennepe-Ruhr
8. FM Fieberg,Samuel 2187 2173 U20 SG Porz
9. IM Khanukov,Boris 2250 2171 Sen Bahn-SC Wuppertal
10.   Rybarczyk,Klaus 2206 2158   SG Niederkassel
11. FM Baltic,Fatih 2188 2148 U20 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
12.   Cramer,Volker 1999 2148   KSK Lasker Köln
13.   Bossy,Arnim 2181 2144   SC Buer-Hassel
14.   van der Valk,Niklas 2126 2113   SG Trier
15.   Neubauer,Jürgen 2119 2108   SK Turm Euskirchen
16.   Asadzade,Idris 2123 2062 U20 Königsspr. Leverkusen
17.   Scholzen,Wolfgang 2047 2035   SK Turm Euskirchen
18.   Arold,Gerhard 2067 2029   Elberfelder SG
19.   Suppert,Timur 1912 2022 U20 VdSF Bonn
20. WIM Hess,Olena 2097 2021   SV Weidenau/Geisweid
21.   Frübing,Thomas 2070 2016   SF Friedrichshagen
22.   Weißhuhn,Gunnar 1835 2007   Turm Euskirchen
23.   Akstinat,Sven-Holger 1989 2004   SF Lohmar
24.   Stanislowski,Detlev 1936 1969   Mettmann-Sport
25.   Pfeiffer,Stefan   1962   Elberfelder SG
26.   Felsch,Moritz 2048 1928   Köln
27.   Ricken,Katharina 1921 1893 U20 Krefelder SK Turm
28.   Bondarchuk,Vadim 1963 1873   Rheydter SV 1920
29.   Flagmeier,Reiner 1898 1835 Sen SC Siegburg
30.   Schilberg,Ingo 1912 1831   SV Wesel
31.   Iov,Dmitrii 1892 1829   Oberbilker SV
32.   Al-Jelda,Fatma 1823     vereinslos
33.   Podder,Michael 1939 1819   Elberfelder SG
34.   Hendriks,Nicklas   1800   SF Aachen-Hörn
35.   Steinmann,Jago 1787     vereinslos
36.   Fieberg,Christoph 1794 1785   SG Porz
37.   Chtcherbatow,Zakhar   1776 Sen SG Porz
38.   Möws,Thomas 1782 1736   1. SK Troisdorf
39.   Machetti Meneses,Diego 1691 1721   SG Porz
40.   Sabirov,Rafael 1600 1714 U20 SG Porz
41.   Schicktanz,Florian 1743 1691   SV Erkenschwick
42.   Celik,Cem 1767 1690 U20 SF Essen-Katernberg
43.   Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun 1754 1687   Langenfelder SF
44.   Bernhardt,Thomas   1676   SK Turm Euskirchen
45.   Externbrink,Uwe   1665 Sen Klub Kölner SF
46.   Paul,André David 1644 1660   KSK Lasker Köln
47.   Baevskii,David   1606 Sen SG Porz
48.   Schilling,Peter   1581   Mettmann-Sport
49.   Hertling,Jürgen 1732 1576   Bergische SF
50.   Kuhn,Helmut 1436 1553   vereinslos
51.   Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand 1648 1541 Sen Godesberger SK
52.   Hoven,Manfred   1535 Sen SG Porz
53.   Baltic,Sara 1493 1517 U14 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
54.   Siegel,Aurelia 1633 1496   SG Porz
55.   Engau,Fritz 1699 1487 Sen Brühler SK
56.   Dicks,Friedrich 1704 1449 Sen SF Essen-Katernberg
57.   Cremerius,Axel 1730 1446   SF Köln-Longerich
58.   John,Markus   1440   Rheinbacher SF
59.   Smets,Heike 1663 1434   vereinslos
60.   Bauer,Juri   1427   Oberbilker SV
61.   Falk,Thomas 1558 1401   Elberfelder SG
62.   Stamer,Martin 1484 1382 Sen Godesberger SK
63.   Marigo,Luca   1371   Poller Schachesel
64.   Kliffken,Julian   1353 U14 SG Porz
65.   Zeller,Peter   1300 Sen vereinslos
66.   Friedrich,Johannes   1285 Sen SG Niederkassel
67.   Azimi,Reza 1496 1230 Sen Schachuzipus K-Mülheim
68.   Fabig,Frank 1544 1213   VdSF Bonn
69.   van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. 1535 1181 Sen Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg
70.   Neu,Martin   1110 U14 SG Niederkassel
71.   Toktogulov,Deniz   1051 U14 SG Porz
72.   Bros,Florian       vereinslos
73.   Kliffken,Christian       SG Porz
74.   Heidtmann,Dirk       vereinslos

 

3. Porzer Schnellschach-Open
2. Wilfried-Hilgert-Gedächtnis-Turnier
am 30.03.2019

Ausschreibung

Anmeldung

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste