2. Porzer Schnellschach-Open

1. Wilfried-Hilgert-Gedenkturnier; Köln, den 14.04.2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Donchenko,Alexander GM 2539   DJK Aufwärts Aachen 7 2 0 8.0 48.5
2. Van Wely,Loek GM 2622   SG Solingen 6 3 0 7.5 49.5
3. Schneider,Ilja IM 2486   SF 1903 Berlin 7 0 2 7.0 44.5
4. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2518   SV Lingen 5 3 1 6.5 48.5
5. Harff,Marcel FM 2363   Düsseldorfer SK 5 3 1 6.5 48.0
6. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2362   SV Letmathe 6 1 2 6.5 47.5
7. Vöge,Tobias FM 2276   HSK Lister Turm 6 1 2 6.5 45.5
8. Grabowski,Pawel   2269   Godesberger SK 5 2 2 6.0 50.5
9. Hecht,Carsten   2252   LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 4 1 6.0 50.5
10. Tomaszewski,Roman IM 2191   SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 4 1 6.0 47.0
11. Pauly,Carlo   2268   SG Porz 6 0 3 6.0 46.5
12. Suvorov,Alexander   2132   SG Porz 6 0 3 6.0 44.5
13. Khanukov,Boris IM 2199   Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 2 2 6.0 44.5
14. Okrajek,Alexander   2084   SC Siegburg 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
15. Saglam,Bülent   2132   SK Doppelbauer Kiel 6 0 3 6.0 42.0
16. Thalwitzer,David   2069   SG Porz 6 0 3 6.0 41.0
17. Morawietz,Dieter IM 2392   Klub Kölner SF 5 2 2 6.0 40.0
18. Marcziter,Dmitrii FM 2276   DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
18. Odendahl,Reiner FM 2255   Elberfelder SG 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
20. Cramer,Volker   2085   KSK Lasker Köln 5 1 3 5.5 44.5
21. Kutzner,Stephen   2126   Godesberger SK 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
21. Suvorov,Luca   2111   SG Porz 5 1 3 5.5 41.5
23. Chtcherbatow,Zakhar   1794   SG Porz 5 1 2 5.5 41.0
24. Baltic,Fatih FM 2129   SG Bochum 5 1 3 5.5 39.0
24. Bondarchuk,Vadim   1939   Rheydter SV 5 1 3 5.5 39.0
26. Berkle,Pascal   2052   SV Erftstadt 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
27. Ramien,David   2090   SG Porz 5 1 3 5.5 35.5
28. Wengenroth,Walter FM 2250   SV Wattenscheid 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
29. Lindam,Ingo   2067   KSK Lasker Köln 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
30. Akstinat,Sven-Holger   1962   SF Lohmar 5 0 4 5.0 40.5
31. Kagan,Dennis   1964   SG Porz 5 0 4 5.0 40.0
32. Ivanov,Alexander,Dr.   1969   Godesberger SK 5 0 4 5.0 39.0
33. Bernhardt,Thomas   1676   SK Turm Euskirchen 5 0 4 5.0 38.0
34. Siegel,Aurelia   1463 W SG Porz 4 2 3 5.0 31.0
35. Spindler,Florian   1891   SG Porz 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
36. Kruse,Janik   2073   LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
37. Podder,Michael   1833   Elberfelder SG 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
38. Asadzade,Idris   2007   KSpr. Leverkusen 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
39. Rotstein,Jefim FM 2264   Tornado Hochneukirch 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
39. Wecker,Martin   2114   Godesberger SK 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
41. Felsch,Moritz   1926   Köln 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
42. Ljuboschiz,Alexander,D   1947   Tornado Hochneukirch 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
43. Quinones-Maletti,Julio   2133   SG Porz 4 1 4 4.5 38.5
44. Gallasch,Robin   1774   SG Porz 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
44. Maass,Leander   1726   Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
46. Schmidt,Eckhard,Dr.   1924   Godesberger SK 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
47. Schilberg,Ingo   1814   SV Wesel 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
48. Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1482   Godesberger SK 4 1 4 4.5 30.0
49. Suppert,Timur   2028   VdSF Bonn 4 0 5 4.0 42.0
50. Arani Far,Babak   1842   Elberfelder SG 4 0 5 4.0 39.5
51. Resnjanskij,Denis   1885   SG Porz 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
52. Ball,Jörg   1924   SC Listiger Bauer Es 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
52. Turp,Hüseyin   1627   Oberhausener SV 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
54. Kuhn,Helmut   1557   Düsseldorf 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
55. Sinner,Joselyne   1385 W SG Porz 3 2 4 4.0 28.5
56. Hoven,Manfred   1516   SG Porz 3 1 5 3.5 37.0
57. Baevskii,David   1623   SG Porz 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
57. Hornischer,Josef   1567   SG Siebengebirge 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
59. Zepeda,Rafael   1937   El Salvador 3 1 5 3.5 36.0
60. Al-Jelda, Fatema   1767 W Jülich 2 3 4 3.5 36.0
61. Radovinski,Jewgeni   1615   SG Porz 3 1 5 3.5 35.5
62. Andrienko,Anatoliy   1770   SF Köln-Longerich 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
63. Machetti Meneses,Diego   1731   SG Porz 2 3 4 3.5 33.5
64. Chaus,Maria   1723 W Satranç Club 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
65. Zeller,Peter       Köln 3 1 5 3.5 29.5
66. Azimi,Reza   1268   SC Schachuzipus 3 1 5 3.5 29.0
67. Steger,Markus   1706 * SF Seelscheid 3 0 4 3.0 37.5
68. Bauer,Juri   1439   Oberbilker SV 2 2 5 3.0 34.5
69. Botvinnik,Alexey   1740   SG Porz 2 2 5 3.0 32.5
70. Externbrink,Uwe   1661   SV Menden 3 0 6 3.0 32.0
71. Schulz,Dennis   1127   SV Rochade Eving 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
72. Ramien,Hannah   1294 W SG Porz 3 0 6 3.0 27.0
73. Pütz,Peter   1449   SV Hennef 3 0 6 3.0 26.5
74. Heidtmann,Dirk       vereinslos 1 4 4 3.0 26.0
75. Esswein,Karlheinz   2013 * SK Ludwigshafen 2 1 1 2.5 35.5
76. Weber,Ralph   1658   SC Poller Schachesel 2 1 6 2.5 34.0
77. Steinmann,Jago   1597   Bonn 2 1 6 2.5 31.0
78. Kokkinis,Ioannis   1731   SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
79. Kühn,Gabriel       Köln 2 0 7 2.0 28.0
80. Wilde,Christian   1220   SF Köln-Longerich 2 0 7 2.0 27.0
81. Baltic,Sara   1367 W DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2 6 2.0 27.0
82. Koch,Jürgen   1622 * Klub Kölner SF 1 0 3 1.0 30.0
83. Götz,Sibylle   1066 W SC Siegburg 1 0 8 1.0 27.0