2. Bundesliga West
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SK | 5½ | 7½ | 6½ | 6½ | 8 | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 60½ | |
2 | SG Porz | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7½ | 5½ | 9 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | ½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | 7 | 9 | 12 | 42½ | |
4 | SV Werder Bremen II | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 9 | 10 | 36½ | |
5 | Aachener SV | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 9 | 9 | 35½ | |
6 | SC Siegburg | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 9 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | SG Solingen II | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 9 | 8 | 34 | |
8 | Klub Kölner SF | 2½ | 0 | ½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 9 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | SV Koblenz | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | SF Lieme | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 9 | 1 | 21 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Ausrichter | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | SG Porz | SV Werder Bremen II | 5½ : 2½ | SG Porz | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier |
So. 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | SF Lieme | SG Porz | 2½ : 5½ | SG Porz | NSR Peter Hoffmann |
So. 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | SC Siegburg | SG Porz | 5 : 3 | SC Siegburg | FSR Dieter Von Häfen |
Sa. 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | Klub Kölner SF | SG Porz | 0 : 8 | Klub Kölner SF | FSR Dieter Von Häfen |
So. 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | SG Porz | SG Solingen II | 5½ : 2½ | Klub Kölner SF | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | Aachener SV | SG Porz | 4 : 4 | Aachener SV | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier |
So. 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | SG Porz | Düsseldorfer SK | 2½ : 5½ | Aachener SV | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | SG Porz | Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | 5 : 3 | SC Siegburg | NSR Peter Hoffmann |
So. 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | SV Koblenz | SG Porz | ½ : 7½ | SC Siegburg | ISR Jürgen Göldenboog |
Oberliga NRW
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Erkenschwick 1923 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 41½ | |||
2 | Bochumer SV 02 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 14 | 36 | |||
3 | SF Brackel | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 7 | 8 | 29 | |||
4 | SK Münster | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 30 | |||
5 | SV Mülheim Nord II | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 7 | 7 | 29½ | |||
6 | SG Porz II | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | 7 | 7 | 6 | 29 | |||
7 | SF Essen-Katernberg | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 6½ | 7½ | 7 | 6 | 28½ | |||
8 | SF Essen-Katernberg II | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5½ | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20½ | |||
9 | SV Mülheim-Nord III | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 8 | 7 | 3 | 19½ | |||
10 | SV Wattenscheid | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 16½ |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 03.09.2023 | 11:00 | SF Brackel | SG Porz II | 2½ : 5½ |
So. 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz II | SV Mülheim-Nord III | 7 : 1 |
So. 29.10.2023 | 11:00 | SV Mülheim Nord II | SG Porz II | 6 : 2 |
So. 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | Bochumer SV 02 | SG Porz II | 4½ : 3½ |
So. 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz II | SF Essen-Katernberg | 3½ : 4½ |
So. 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick 1923 | SG Porz II | 6 : 2 |
So. 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz II | SK Münster | 5½ : 2½ |
So. 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid | SG Porz II | |
So. 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz II | SF Essen-Katernberg II |
NRW-Klasse 3
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schachverein Dormagen 1947 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7½ | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 41½ | |||
2 | Klub Kölner SF II | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 7 | 4½ | 7 | 13 | 38 | |||
3 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II | 2½ | 3 | 6½ | 7 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | 10 | 33½ | |||
4 | OSC Rheinhausen | 2 | 1½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26 | |||
5 | SK Turm Kleve | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 7 | 6 | 28½ | |||
6 | SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | ½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 6 | 21 | |||
7 | Ratinger SK | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 25 | |||
8 | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23½ | |||
9 | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23 | |||
10 | SG Porz III | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 20 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | Schachverein Dormagen 1947 | SG Porz III | 8 : 0 |
So. 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz III | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort | 3 : 5 |
So. 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | SG Porz III | 4 : 4 |
So. 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz III | Ratinger SK | 3½ : 4½ |
So. 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II | SG Porz III | 5½ : 2½ |
So. 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | Klub Kölner SF II | SG Porz III | 4½ : 3½ |
So. 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz III | SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | 3½ : 4½ |
So. 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | OSC Rheinhausen | SG Porz III | |
So. 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz III | SK Turm Kleve |
NRW-Klasse 4
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 7 | 11 | 33 | |||
2 | VdSF Bonn | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 6 | 7 | 10 | 35 | |||
3 | SG Niederkassel | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30½ | |||
4 | SC Bonn Beuel | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 9 | 30½ | |||
5 | SG Solingen IV | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 8 | 29½ | |||
6 | Godesberger SK II | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 29½ | |||
7 | SV Wattenscheid II | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 7 | 6 | 27 | |||
8 | MS Halver-Schalksmühle | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | |||
9 | Hellertaler SF | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19½ | |||
10 | SG Porz IV | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 7 | 2 | 20½ |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | Godesberger SK II | SG Porz IV | 3 : 5 |
So. 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz IV | VdSF Bonn | 2 : 6 |
So. 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid II | SG Porz IV | 4½ : 3½ |
So. 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz IV | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 2½ : 5½ |
So. 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | SG Solingen IV | SG Porz IV | 5 : 3 |
So. 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | SC Bonn Beuel | SG Porz IV | 5½ : 2½ |
So. 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz IV | SG Niederkassel | 2 : 6 |
So. 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | MS Halver-Schalksmühle | SG Porz IV | |
So. 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz IV | Hellertaler SF |
Verbandsliga Süd
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | DiVgl | BW |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Lohmar 1 (1929) | 17 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 550 | ||||
2 | Rheinbacher SF 1 (2014) | 15 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 10 | 554 | ||||
3 | SC Siegburg 2 (2127) | 10 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 531 | |||
4 | TTC GW Fritzdorf 1 (1817) | 17 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 504 | |||
5 | Godesberger SK 3 (1930) | 15 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 545 | |||
6 | VdSF Stadtverw. Bonn 2 (1897) | 16 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 487 | |||
7 | SG Porz 5 (1971) | 14 | 12 | 21 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 501 | ||||
8 | TuS Strempt 1 (1752) | 11 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 434 | ||||
9 | SV Hennef 1 (1847) | 15 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 490 | |||
10 | Brühler SK 2 (1873) | 15 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 424 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 03.09.2023 | 11:00 | Brühler SK 2 | SG Porz 5 | 12 : 18 |
So. 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 5 | SF Lohmar 1 | 14 : 18 |
So. 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | SC Siegburg 2 | SG Porz 5 | 20 : 12 |
So. 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 5 | TTC GW Fritzdorf 1 | 21 : 10 |
So. 14.01.2024 | 11:00 | VdSF Stadtverw. Bonn 2 | SG Porz 5 | 14 : 18 |
So. 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 5 | SV Hennef 1 | 12 : 20 |
So. 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | TuS Strempt 1 | SG Porz 5 | 18 : 14 |
So. 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | Rheinbacher SF 1 | SG Porz 5 | |
So. 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 5 | Godesberger SK 3 |
Bezirksliga Ost
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | DiVgl | BW | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 4 (1627) | 19 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 601 | 132 | ||||
2 | SK Köln Südwest 1 (1893) | 13 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 522 | 119 | ||||
3 | SF Köln-Mülheim 1 (1765) | 17 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 9 | 511 | 116 | ||||
4 | SV Grünfeld 1 (1788) | 15 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 540 | 116 | ||||
5 | SF Rodenkirchen 1 (1634) | 12 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 406 | 112 | ||||
6 | Bergische SF 2 (1788) | 15 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 519 | 112 | ||||
7 | Brühler SK 5 (1674) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 379 | 86 | |||
8 | SG Porz 6 (1800) | 14 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 503 | 109 | |||
9 | SG Niederkassel 2 (1791) | 12 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 466 | 105 | |||
10 | KSK Dr.Lasker 4 (1595) | 13 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 433 | 102 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | SK Köln Südwest 1 | SG Porz 6 | 18 : 14 |
So. 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 6 | SF Rodenkirchen 1 | 21 : 11 |
So. 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | Bergische SF 2 | SG Porz 6 | 18 : 14 |
So. 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 6 | SV Grünfeld 1 | 15 : 17 |
So. 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | SF Köln-Mülheim 1 | SG Porz 6 | 19 : 12 |
So. 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | Brühler SK 5 | SG Porz 6 | 17 : 14 |
So. 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 6 | SG Niederkassel 2 | 19 : 13 |
So. 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | KSK Dr.Lasker 4 | SG Porz 6 | |
So. 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 6 | KKS 4 |
Bezirksklasse Ost
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | DiVgl | BW | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Satranc Club 2000 2 (1822) | 16 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 371 | 102 | ||||
2 | SG Porz 7 (1715) | 8 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 276 | 84 | |||
3 | Ford SF Köln 2 (1605) | 9 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 301 | 88 | |||
4 | Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim (1654) | 11 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 317 | 85 | |||
5 | KKS 6 (1506) | 13 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 276 | 87 | |||
6 | SF Köln-Mülheim 2 (1666) | 10 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 296 | 86 | |||
7 | SC Poller Schachesel (1485) | 9 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 273 | 80 | ||||
8 | SG Kalk-Deutz 2 (1717) | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 290 | 78 | ||||
9 | Bergische SF 4 (1496) | 13 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 252 | 76 | ||||
10 | SG Niederkassel 3 (1500) | 10 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 275 | 71 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 17.09.2023 | SG Porz 7 | SG Kalk-Deutz 2 | 15 : 9 | |
So. 22.10.2023 | SC Poller Schachesel | SG Porz 7 | 11 : 13 | |
So. 12.11.2023 | SG Porz 7 | Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim | 12 : 11 | |
So. 17.12.2023 | Ford SF Köln 2 | SG Porz 7 | 12 : 12 | |
So. 21.01.2024 | SG Porz 7 | SF Köln-Mülheim 2 | 11 : 13 | |
So. 18.02.2024 | SG Niederkassel 3 | SG Porz 7 | 11 : 13 | |
So. 17.03.2024 | SG Porz 7 | Satranc Club 2000 2 | 8 : 16 | |
So. 07.04.2024 | SG Porz 7 | KKS 6 | ||
So. 28.04.2024 | Bergische SF 4 | SG Porz 7 |
Bezirksklasse West
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | DiVgl | BW | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 (1629) | 12 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 353 | 100 | ||||
2 | SG Porz 8 (1626) | 12 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 349 | 98 | ||||
3 | SV Erftstadt 2 (1618) | 8 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 293 | 83 | |||
4 | SV Turm Bergheim 2 (1572) | 11 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 314 | 90 | |||
5 | SK Köln Südwest 2 (1609) | 8 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 305 | 89 | |||
6 | Brühler SK 7 (1406) | 9 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 307 | 91 | |||
7 | SK Turm Euskirchen 2 (1652) | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 302 | 87 | ||||
8 | SK Kerpen 2 (1383) | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 278 | 77 | ||||
9 | SK Köln-Worringen 2 (1389) | 9 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 234 | 61 | |||
10 | Pulheimer SC 3 (1435) | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 59 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | SK Turm Euskirchen 2 | SG Porz 8 | 9 : 15 |
So. 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 8 | SK Köln-Worringen 2 | 12 : 12 |
So. 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | SK Kerpen 2 | SG Porz 8 | 12 : 12 |
So. 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 8 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 | 12 : 12 |
So. 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | SV Erftstadt 2 | SG Porz 8 | 8 : 16 |
So. 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 8 | Pulheimer SC 3 | 16 : 8 |
So. 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | SK Köln Südwest 2 | SG Porz 8 | 9 : 15 |
So. 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | Brühler SK 7 | SG Porz 8 | |
So. 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 8 | SV Turm Bergheim 2 |
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MP | DiVgl | BW | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Köln Südwest 3 (1510) | 13 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 280 | 82 | |||
2 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 (1719) | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 325 | 75 | |
3 | KKS 7 (1366) | 11 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 264 | 78 | ||
4 | SG Porz 9 (1446) | 11 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 276 | 77 | |||
5 | Ford SF Köln 3 (1412) | 11 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 262 | 74 | ||
6 | Brühler SK 9 (1242) | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 206 | 61 | ||
7 | KSK Dr.Lasker 5 (1287) | 12 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 217 | 68 | ||
8 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 (1372) | 8 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 242 | 58 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 | SG Porz 9 | 7 : 17 |
So. 29.10.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 9 | Ford SF Köln 3 | 11 : 13 |
So. 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | Brühler SK 9 | SG Porz 9 | 12 : 12 |
So. 07.01.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 9 | KKS 7 | 14 : 10 |
So. 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | SK Köln Südwest 3 | SG Porz 9 | 12 : 11 |
So. 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 9 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 | 12 : 12 |
So. 24.03.2024 | 11:00 | KSK Dr.Lasker 5 | SG Porz 9 |
1. Kreisklasse West
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MP | DiVgl | BW | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Horrem 2 (1675) | 18 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 305 | 88 | |||
2 | SV Dormagen 3 (1334) | 6 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 252 | 72 | |||
3 | SV Erftstadt 3 (1540) | 9 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 295 | 81 | |||
4 | SV Turm Bergheim 3 (1369) | 13 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 243 | 72 | |||
5 | SK Köln Südwest 4 (1030) | 7 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 257 | 70 | |||
6 | SG Porz 10 (1401) | 11 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 231 | 71 | |||
7 | Brühler SK 8 (1358) | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 215 | 60 | ||
8 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 (1505) | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 204 | 59 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So. 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 10 | SV Dormagen 3 | 11 : 13 |
So. 29.10.2023 | 11:00 | Brühler SK 8 | SG Porz 10 | 12 : 12 |
So. 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | SG Porz 10 | SK Köln Südwest 4 | 11 : 13 |
So. 07.01.2024 | 11:00 | SV Turm Bergheim 3 | SG Porz 10 | 12 : 12 |
So. 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 10 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 | 11 : 13 |
So. 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | SV Erftstadt 3 | SG Porz 10 | 10 : 14 |
So. 24.03.2024 | 11:00 | SG Porz 10 | SV Horrem 2 |
Berichte
Oh, wir haben leider nichts gefunden.