Porz 10

1. Kreisklasse Ost

Pl.Mannschaft123456SpMPBP
1SK Köln-Südwest 316,016,013,03645.0
2Klub Kölner SF 712,015,016,03543.0
3Ford SF Köln 312,016,016,03544.0
4SG Porz 108,08,014,03230.0
5Bergische SF 57,09,010,03026.0
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 511,07,07,03025.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So. 18.09.202211:00Ford SF Köln 3SG Porz 1016:8
So. 27.11.202211:00SG Porz 10SK Köln-Südwest 38:16
So. 29.01.202311:00Bergische SF 5SG Porz 1010:14
So. 16.04.202311:00Klub Kölner SF 7SG Porz 10
So. 14.05.202311:00SG Porz 10Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5

Berichte