U20 Porz 1

Jugendbundesliga West

Saison 2022/2023
Pl.Mannschaft12345678SpMPBP
1SG Porz 116,014,018,03948.0
2SF Essen-Katernberg 18,014,017,03739.0
3SG Kaarst 117,014,02631.0
4SF Brackel 110,010,018,03538.0
5SV Hemer 17,010,018,03535.0
6SG Solingen 17,05,014,03526.0
7SK Münster 16,016,02422.0
8Blauer Springer Paderborn 110,06,08,03324.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So. 18.09.202211:00SF Brackel 1SG Porz 110:14
So. 30.10.202211:00SK Münster 1SG Porz 16:18
So. 13.11.202213:00SG Porz 1SF Essen-Katernberg 116:8
So. 11.12.202211:00SG Solingen 1SG Porz 1
So. 22.01.202311:00SG Porz 1Blauer Springer Paderborn 1
So. 12.02.202311:00SG Kaarst 1SG Porz 1
So. 05.03.202311:00SG Porz 1SV Hemer 1

Berichte