Porz 7

Bezirksliga Mitte

Pl.Mannschaft123456SpMPBP
1SG Porz 715,017,02332.0
2SK Köln-Südwest 217,01217.0
3SV Dormagen 220,01220.0
4SK Kerpen 212,018,02230.0
5SF Köln-Mülheim 215,013,02128.0
6Klub Kölner SF 615,014,02029.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So. 11.09.202211:00SF Köln-Mülheim 2SG Porz 715:15
So. 30.10.202211:00Klub Kölner SF 6SG Porz 715:17
So. 08.01.202311:00SG Porz 7SK Köln-Südwest 2
So. 19.03.202311:00SK Kerpen 2SG Porz 7
So. 23.04.202311:00SG Porz 7SV Dormagen 2

Berichte