Porz 8

Bezirksklasse Ost

Pl.Mannschaft1234567SpMPBP
1SC Poller Schachesel 114,013,010,03437.0
2Satranç Club 27,018,012,03337.0
3Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 110,013,02223.0
4Brühler SK 711,013,02224.0
5Bergische SF 411,016,010,03237.0
6SG Porz 814,00,02214.0
7SG Niederkassel 312,01112.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So. 28.08.202211:00SG Porz 8SG Niederkassel 3
So. 02.10.202211:00Satranç Club 2SG Porz 818:0
So. 06.11.202211:00SG Porz 8SC Poller Schachesel 114:10
So. 18.12.202211:00Brühler SK 7SG Porz 8
So. 22.01.202311:00SG Porz 8Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1
So. 12.03.202311:00Bergische SF 4SG Porz 8
So. 30.04.202311:00SG Porz 8spielfrei

Berichte