Porz 2

NRW-Liga, Gruppe 2

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SpMPBP
1Bochumer SV 13,05,56,56,04621.0
2Oberhausener SV 14,04,06,05,54619.5
3SG Porz 24,52,55,55,54618.0
4SF Brackel 24,03,54,55,54517.5
4Elberfelder SG 14,05,55,52,54517.5
6Godesberger SK 15,03,52,55,54416.5
7SK Sodingen/Castrop 12,52,54,05,54314.5
8SG Bünde 11,52,04,04,54312.0
9LSV Turm Lippstadt 12,52,55,53,54214.0
10Langenfelder SF 12,02,52,52,5409.5
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So. 11.09.202211:00Langenfelder SF 1SG Porz 22.5:5.5Türkkan
So. 25.09.202211:00SG Porz 2SF Brackel 24.5:3.5Kneutgen
So. 16.10.202211:00Elberfelder SG 1SG Porz 25.5:2.5Langhoff
So. 06.11.202211:00SG Porz 2LSV Turm Lippstadt 15,5:2,5Wischumerski
So. 12.02.202311:00Oberhausener SV 1SG Porz 2
So. 05.03.202311:00SG Bünde 1SG Porz 2
So. 16.04.202311:00SG Porz 2Godesberger SK 1
So. 30.04.202311:00SK Sodingen/Castrop 1SG Porz 2
So. 14.05.202311:00SG Porz 2Bochumer SV 1

Berichte