Porz 9

1. Kreisklasse West

Pl.Mannschaft12345678SpMPBP
1SF Köln-Müngersdorf 112,014,02326.0
2SG Porz 910,012,02322.0
3Brühler SK 810,014,02324.0
4SV Erftstadt 311,018,02229.0
5SV Hürth-Berrenrath 210,016,02226.0
6SV Turm Bergheim 30,018,02218.0
7SF Köln-Longerich 212,00,02112.0
8SK Turm Euskirchen 310,08,02018.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So. 28.08.202211:00SV Erftstadt 3SG Porz 911:12
So. 02.10.202211:00SG Porz 9Brühler SK 810:10
So. 11.12.202211:00SV Turm Bergheim 3SG Porz 9
So. 15.01.202311:00SG Porz 9SK Turm Euskirchen 3
So. 26.02.202311:00SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1SG Porz 9
So. 16.04.202311:00SG Porz 9SF Köln-Longerich 2
So. 14.05.202311:00SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2SG Porz 9

Berichte