U20 Porz 2

NRW Jugendliga West

Saison 2022/2023
Pl.Mannschaft12345678SpMPBP
1Klub Kölner SF 16,015,017,03738.0
2Düsseldorfer SK 118,015,02633.0
3SG Porz 214,018,02632.0
4Krefelder SK Turm 113,016,02629.0
5Schachfüchse Kempen 18,09,016,03533.0
6Düsseldorfer SV 111,018,02429.0
7SV Turm Bergheim 17,08,08,03323.0
8SV Würselen 16,08,04,03318.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So. 18.09.202211:00SG Porz 2Schachfüchse Kempen 114:9
So. 30.10.202211:00SV Würselen 1SG Porz 26:18
So. 13.11.202213:00SG Porz 2Krefelder SK Turm 1
So. 11.12.202211:00Düsseldorfer SK 1SG Porz 2
So. 22.01.202311:00SG Porz 2SV Turm Bergheim 1
So. 12.02.202311:00Düsseldorfer SV 1SG Porz 2
So. 05.03.202311:00SG Porz 2Klub Kölner SF 1

Berichte