Porz 4

Regionalliga

Pl.Mannschaft123456789SpMPBP
1SK Troisdorf 116,018,024,03558.0
2SG Porz 420,014,021,03455.0
3SV Dormagen 123,017,02440.0
4SC Bayer Leverkusen 116,012,018,03346.0
5Aachener SV 314,019,014,03247.0
6Klub Kölner SF 318,013,011,03242.0
7SV Springer Hitdorf 114,09,018,03241.0
8Eschweiler SC 111,020,02231.0
9DJK Arminia Eilendorf 10,015,02015.0
DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So. 04.09.202211:00SG Porz 4Eschweiler SC 121:11
So. 25.09.202211:00Klub Kölner SF 3SG Porz 418:14
So. 23.10.202211:00SG Porz 4SC Bayer Leverkusen 120:12
So. 04.12.202211:00SV Springer Hitdorf 1SG Porz 4
So. 22.01.202311:00SG Porz 4DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1
So. 05.03.202311:00SV Dormagen 1SG Porz 4
So. 26.03.202311:00SG Porz 4SK Troisdorf 1
So. 23.04.202311:00Aachener SV 3SG Porz 4
So. 21.05.202311:00SG Porz 4spielfrei

Berichte